Annuaire

Nom Institution Adresse électronique Téléphone
Albasi C. LGC claire.albasi(at)ensiacet.fr 05 34 32 36 16
Alliet-Gaubert M. LGC marion.allietgaubert(at)ensiacet.fr 05 34 32 36 30
Amsaleg C. U-Rennes1 celine.amsaleg(at)univ-rennes1.fr  
Andre L. UniLasallle laura.andre(at)lasalle-beauvais.fr 03 44 06 8972 
Angelescu D. Fluidion d.angelescu(at)fluidion.com 06 84 63 61 34
Azimi S. SIAAP sam.azimi(at)siaap.fr 01 41 19 52 24
Baudez J.C. LIST jean-christophe.baudez(at)list.lu 352 275 888 50 56 
Bellaton S. AMS-Envolure solenn.bellaton(at)envolure.com 04 67 75 29 90
Bernier J. SIAAP jean.bernier(at)siaap.fr 01 41 19 52 31
Cachet H. UPMC-LISE hubert.cachet@upmc.fr  
Canler JP. IRSTEA Jean-pierre.canler(at)irstea.fr 04 72 20 87 31
Cauchie H.M. LIST henry-michel.cauchie(at)list.lu 352 275 888 - 420
Chadli M. UPJV mchadli(at)u-picardie.fr 03 22 82 76 80
Chaussadent Th. IFSTTAR thierry.chaussadent[at)ifsttar.fr  01 81 66 82 40
Choubert JM. IRSTEA Jean-marc.choubert(at)irstea.fr 04 72 20 89 04
Clousier L. AMS-Envolure l.clousier(at)amsalliance.com 01 34 18 71 11
Cocckx A. INSA-LISB arnaud.cockx(at)insa-toulouse.fr 05 61 55 97 97 
Coppier H. ESIEE-Amiens coppier(at)esiee-amiens.fr 06 89 98 53 48
Coutu A. UniLasallle arnaud.coutu(at)lasalle-beauvais.fr  
Dieudé-Fauvel E. LIST emilie.dieude-fauvel(at)list.lu  
Dochain D. UCL denis.dochain(at)uclouvain.be  +32 10 41 23 78
Drelich A. UTC audrey.drelich(at)utc.fr 03 44 23 49 77
Du Pasquier D. WATCHFROG pasquier(at)watchfrog.fr 01 69 36 11 15
Dufresne M. 3D EAU matthieu.dufresne(at)3deau.fr 06 60 04 96 88
Escalon D. SIAAP didier.escalon(at)siaap.fr 01 41 19 12 04
Fayeulle A. UTC antoine.fayeulle(at)utc.fr 03 44 23 44 56
Fayolle Y. IRSTEA Yannick.fayolle(at)irstea.fr 01 40 96 60 32
Feraudet A. WATCHFROG feraudet(at)watchfrog.fr 01 69 36 11 18
Fiat J. IRSTEA justine.fiat(at)irstea.fr 01 40 96 60 66
Filali A. IRSTEA ahlem.filali(at)irstea.fr 01 40 96 61 11
Fliess M. ALIEN michel.fliess[at]alien-sas.com 06 61 19 12 06
Gilbert J.E. Aquassay jem.gilbert(at)aquassay.com 06 78 40 26 12
Gillot S. IRSTEA Sylvie.gillot(at)irstea.fr 04 72 20 87 07
Goffin A. LEESU goffin.angel(at)gmail.com  
Grasmick A. Retraité grasmick(at)free.fr  
Gueguen M. IFSTTAR marielle.gueguen(at)ifsttar.fr  
Guérin S. SIAAP sabrina.guerin(at)siaap.fr 01 41 19 53 69
Hoffmann L. LIST lucien.hoffmann(at)list.lu 352 275 888 - 400
Huet F. UPMC-LISE francois.huet(at)upmc.fr 01 44 27 41 48
Huynh V. Fluidion v.huynh(at)fluidion.com 01 82 39 02 90
Join C. ALIEN cedric.join[at]alien-sas.com 06 03 97 65 75
Larachiche M. UTC manel.larachiche(at)utc.fr  
Laverman A. U-Rennes1 anniet.laverman(at)univ-rennes1.fr  
Lefevre X.  INSA-LISB xavier.lefebvre(at)insa-toulouse.fr 05 61 55 97 57
Lemkine G. WATCHFROG lemkine(at)watchfrog.fr 01 69 36 11 18
Lessard P. U-LAVAL paul.lessard(at)gci.ulaval.ca 418-656-7293
Macchi L. LABO-M lucile.macchi(at)labo-m.solutions 03 44 14 46 58
Mailler R. SIAAP romain.maille(at)siaap.fr 01 41 19 52 12
Mottelet S. UTC stephane.mottelet(at)utc.fr 03 44 23 46 88
Muller M. AMS-Envolure mathieu.muller(at)envolure.com 04 67 75 29 90
Nesterenko A. UTC alla.nesterenko@utc.fr  
Paul E. INSA-LISB etienne.paul(at)insa-toulouse.fr 05 61 55 97 72
Pauss A. UTC andre.pauss(at)utc.fr 03 44 23 44 57
Pautremat N. SCANAE nathalie.pautremat(at)scanae.com 07 63 62 34 34
Pernelle JJ IRSTEA jean-jacques.pernelle(at)irstea.fr  
Perret JM. IRSTEA Jean-marc.perret(at)irstea.fr 04 72 20 87 54
Perrot H. UPMC-LISE hubert.perrot(at)upmc.fr  
Pezron I. UTC isabelle.pezron(at)utc.fr 03 44 23 46 18
Pichon S. SIAAP sebastien.pichon(at)siaap.fr 01 41 19 53 56
Pradel M. IRSTEA marilys.pradel(at)irstea.fr 04 70 47 74 26
Rabah S. UPJV-ESIEE rabahsouad(at)ymail.com  
Ribeiro Th. UniLasallle thierry.ribeiro(at)lasalle-beauvais.fr 03 44 06 76 11
Rocher V. SIAAP vincent.rocher(at)siaap.fr 01 41 19 53 73
Rousselot O. SIAAP olivier.rousselot(at)siaap.fr 01 41 19 52 08
Sanchez Sanchez C. UPMC-LISE carlos.sanchez(at)upmc.fr 01 44 27 41 58
Sperandio M. INSA-LISB sperandio(at)insa-toulouse.fr  
Steyer JP. INRA-LBE  jean-philippe.steyer(at)inra.fr 06 80 04 43 44
Suard E. IRSTEA elodie.suard(at)irstea.fr 01 40 96 60 11
Tik S. U-LAVAL sovanna.tik.1(at)ulaval.ca  
TranTronLong M. UPMC-LISE mai.tran_trong_long@upmc.fr  
Vanrolleghem P. U-LAVAL peter.vanrolleghem(at)gci.ulaval.ca 418 656-5085
Varrault G. LEESU varrault(at)u-pec.fr 01 45 17 16 31
Wertel J. 3D EAU johantan.wertel(at)3deau.fr 06 60 04 96 88
XXXXXXXXXX INSA LMDC XXXXXXXXXXXXX XXXX
Zhu J. SIAAP jialu.zhu(at)siaap.fr  

 

 

Comment nous joindre

Plaquette de présentation
PLAQUETTE MOCOPEE 2015.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat [3.3 MB]
Presentation brochure
PLAQUETTE MOCOPEE 2015 English.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat [1.0 MB]
Partenaire d'Arceau